Want to be a referee?

 
 
Print Email
 

Region I ODP Tournament


odp

Region I ODP Tournament Information

June 8th -10th, 2018

Girls: Rider University, New Jersey: 2015 Lawrenceville Rd. Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

2001 Girls 2002 Girls 2003 Girls  2004 Girls 2005 Girls
Ana Cava Annalese Aderholt Amelia Compton  Lauren Caltrider Lucy Aderholt
Caroline Chaney Abigail Anderson  Shannon Felker Audrey Campbell Carli Cvechko
Emilie Charles Sophia Aya-ay Ava Hall Olivia Charles  Hannah Goes
Tessa Douglas Tristen Bright Alisha Hayhurst Bailey Fisher Emerson Grafton 
Olivia Gandee Regan Carpenter Paige Kreck Hanah Gonzalez Ashley Green 
Corinne Grabow Hailey Dillow Tricia Lemasters Charli Grafton  Kathleen Gribben 
Victoria Hall Emma Dotson  Caroline Light Ellaina Hess Sophia Hall
Alexis Hudson  Payton Gregory Isabel Lynch Erika Hilliard  Lilyan Hanna
Brittney Lawrence Graceylyn Hanna Jordan Maynard Layla Parker Audrey Lantz
Ann Marie Ramey Abi Hugh Audrey Miller Lydia Phillips Grace Lochner
Savannah Short Cloie Mosesso Jalen Nicely Eve Rosen Sarah Rader
Diana Strazzula Megan Noss Loryn Ramsey Zoe Rosen Ella Reese
  Emmaleigh Perine Braelynne Sandreth Savannah Walls Ava Trethewey
  Katelyn Perkins Myleena Starsick Madyson Wass McKenna Young
  Logan Ragland Juliana Virden  Courtney Wolford  Arrington Sparks
  Makenzie Randolph Ivy White Rachel Works Braylyn Sparks
  Daisy Reasbeck   Emily Courtney  Avery Sprouse
  Maadison Ware      
         
  Alternates:      
  Brooke Scarbro      
  Laney Cole      

 

 

Boys: Kirkwood Soccer Complex, Delaware:1220 River Rd. New Castle, DE 19720

2002 Boys 2003 Boys 2004 Boys 2005 Boys
Conner Brown Caleb Carter Kellen Adams James Armstrong
Benjamin Broyles Evan Donatelli Jacob Bock Logan Brown 
Keegan Bush Samuel Duffy Andrew Brewster Connor Bush
Christopher Catlett Carson Eckley Tony Clackler Devin Cipoletti
Solomon Clark Daniel Igualada Samuel Clark  Samuel Delgra
Bryce Coleman William Matthews Hayden Dodd Nathaniel Flower
Noah Compton Riley Nett Jaden Fleshman Tyler Freeman
Skyler Cyrus Alexavian Oliver  Ethan Gregory Colin Frye
Jakob Headley Brock Pickett Robert Groom Landon Howe
Ethan Lambert Mason Reddington Brayden Scott Andrew McKenzie
Nathan Lanham Colin Reeves Adam Seams Cameron Neighoff
Mac Madden Garrett Shields  Bryan Towns Christopher Philibin
Henry Moore Sunmukh Singh Thomas Wheeler Ryan Simpson 
Stewart Perry Vivek Sriram Nathan Thornburg Brody Wall
Brian Philibin Maxwell Trethewey Titus Carr Nicholas White
Lanty Rose Colten Workman    
Saulle Salvatore   Alternates: Alternates:
Matthew Vaughn    Noah Dotson Caleb Otte
    Luke Lentz Micah Shockey 
      Maxwell Meadows 

 


Region I ODP Tournament Information & Schedules:

https://www.usyouthsoccer.org/tournaments/2018-odp-east-region-championships/


Girls Schedule:

Date Time Field Home Away
Fri Jun 08 2018
5:50 PM
Rider 10
EPA 01G (PA-E)
WV 01G (WV)
Fri Jun 08 2018
7:10 PM
Rider 5
ME 02G (ME)
WV 02G (WV)
Fri Jun 08 2018
7:10 PM
Rider 11
WV 03G (WV)
CT 03G (CT)
Sat Jun 09 2018
10:30 AM
Rider 4
WV 01G (WV)
CT 01G (CT)
Sat Jun 09 2018
12:20 PM
Rider 2
ENY 02G Blue (NY-E)
WV 02G (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
2:00 PM
Rider 2
EPA 03G Red (PA-E)
WV 03G (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
9:10 AM
Rider 12
VA 04G White (VA)
WV 04G (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
4:40 PM
Rider 3
WV 04G (WV)
PAW 04G Blue (PA-W)
Sat Jun 09 2018
7:50 AM
Rider 11
PAW 05G (PA-W)
WV 05G (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
3:20 PM
Rider 7
NYW 05G Blue (NY-W)
WV 05G (WV)
Sun Jun 10 2018
7:50 AM
Rider 3
WV 01G (WV)
MA 01G (MA)
Sun Jun 10 2018
7:50 AM
Rider 4
VA 02G Blue (VA)
WV 02G (WV)
Sun Jun 10 2018
9:40 AM
Rider 11
PAW 03G (PA-W)
WV 03G (WV)
Sun Jun 10 2018
11:20 AM
Rider 10
NYW 04G Blue (NY-W)
WV 04G (WV)
Sun Jun 10 2018
9:40 AM
Rider 12
WV 05G (WV)
NH 05G (NH)


Boys Schedule:

Date Time Field Home Away
Fri Jun 08 2018
5:50 PM
Kirkwood 11
WV 02B Red (WV)
PAW 02B (PA-W)
Fri Jun 08 2018
5:50 PM
Kirkwood 5
VA 02B Blue (VA)
WV 02B Blue (WV)
Fri Jun 08 2018
5:50 PM
Kirkwood 4
WV 03B (WV)
PAW 03B (PA-W)
Sat Jun 09 2018
12:30 PM
Kirkwood 10
WV 02B Blue (WV)
CT 02B (CT)
Sat Jun 09 2018
2:10 PM
Kirkwood 6
VA 02B Red (VA)
WV 02B Red (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
9:10 AM
Kirkwood 10
WV 03B (WV)
CT 03B (CT)
Sat Jun 09 2018
10:30 AM
Kirkwood 4
WV 04B (WV)
VT 04B (VT)
Sat Jun 09 2018
3:00 PM
Kirkwood 4
WV 04B (WV)
VA 04B Blue (VA)
Sat Jun 09 2018
7:50 AM
Kirkwood 10
VT 05B (VT)
WV 05B (WV)
Sat Jun 09 2018
5:50 PM
Kirkwood 7
MD 05B Blue (MD)
WV 05B (WV)
Sun Jun 10 2018
7:50 AM
Kirkwood 10
WV 02B Red (WV)
ENY 02B Red (NY-E)
Sun Jun 10 2018
9:30 AM
Kirkwood 6
WV 02B Blue (WV)
MA 02B (MA)
Sun Jun 10 2018
11:20 AM
Kirkwood 14
WV 03B (WV)
MA 03B (MA)
Sun Jun 10 2018
11:50 AM
Kirkwood 3
WV 04B (WV)
PAW 04B (PA-W)
Sun Jun 10 2018
7:50 AM
Kirkwood 3
ME 05B (ME)
WV 05B (WV)
 
 
©2018 West Virginia Soccer Association
Home | Privacy Policy | Sitemap
 
usyouthsoccer.org